Student Contributors

StaffLeave a Comment

July 1, 2016–June 30, 2017

Berea College students have embraced the mission of the institution that has supported them in their educational endeavors. Nearly 60 percent of the College’s students gave back to the school through payroll deductions during the 2016-17 school year. These students not only uphold the College’s historical commitments, but are setting the pace for the future of alumni support and continued engagement.

 

Student Contributors: 933

Berea Fund: $26,947.16

Total Funds: $27,482.49

2016-17 Berea Patrons Committee:

Kelly Farley, President of Student Alumni Council, Danielle Graves, Hannah Elliott, Gabriella Bugge, Taylor Moyers, Megan Yocum and Erika Combs

Hanna D. Abe ’17

Ubai Abulteaf ’19

Emmanuel Acheampong ’19

Ebony C. Adams ’16

Joshua R. Adams ’19

Katelyn M. Adams ’19

Jessica R. Adcock ’17

Elizabeth M. Addison ’19

Olamide Christina Adejumo ’17

Oluwatobi Olumide Adejumo ’20

Ishwar Agarwal ’18

Jeffrey Esteven Aguilar ’20

Favour Akabogu ’19

Shahwar Ali ’16

Robert Ray Allen ’18

Makayla L. Allison ’19

Jessica Almagro-Viton ’20

Elizabeth Amaranta Almanza ’18

Aidana A. Almazova ’19

Maria Selena Ledesma Alonso ’17

Muntathar Jamal Alshimary ’20

Chioma Carol Amaechi ’17

Yohannes N. Amsalu ’19

Maria Anastasiadou ’17

Delaney Glenn Anderson ’20

Kris T. Anderson ’19

Rebecca L. Anderson ’17

Amy Christine Angevine ’17

Mccall S. Anglin ’20

Nieva P. Arana ’17

Shaiquan K. Arline ’17

Christopher Troy Arnold ’19

Albert Alejandro Artiles ’18

Kidist H. Ashami ’17

Zakiyya Saba Kesa Ashe ’17

Aaron Aristarchus Ashie-Nikoi ’20

Benhardt Philemon Ashie-Nikoi ’18

Destiny Juliet Askew ’17

Helina Asrat ’19

Ese B. Ataga ’20

Bradley Phillip Atkinson ’18

Starson Audate ’18

Nestor D. Aviles ’18

Yabsira Habtewold Ayele ’19

Fahim Imtiyaz Baig ’18

Phillip K. Baird ’17

Courtney B. Baker ’19

Lola Lashay Baker ’18

Savannah Lynne Baker ’17

Frankie Jo Baldwin ’20

Zachary Lloyd Ball ’17

Caleb Bannister ’18

Kyle Barck ’20

Joseph Aaron Barger ’18

Hailey Breanne Barnett ’19

Caleb Culpepper Barr ’20

Jessica Ryan Bartoe ’18

Catharine Adelle Bass ’19

Sarah N. Bass ’20

Chandler L. Batey ’19

David Stewart Battoe ’18

Gloire Bayeba ’16

Briana F. Beckler ’19

Jacob C. Beckman ’20

Sarah Marie Katelyn Becknell ’18

Alicia M. Bedolla ’18

Lucy Hamilton Begley ’17

Guinevere Minnie Beirne ’17

Dave Bell ’19

Paola Jalisse Benefo ’18

Christian T. Berry ’20

Erin T. Berry ’19

Million Abate Beshah ’17

Syrine Bessaad ’18

Lakshya Bharadwaj ’19

Ana L. Chavez Bibiano ’20

Rosalyn I. Bizzell ’19

Meredith B. Black ’19

Katelyn R. Blair ’16

Sierra Renee’ Blake ’19

Cedric Ivan Blas ’18

Kaitlin M. Bledsoe ’20

Anna N. Bleyl ’19

Jennifer L. Blume ’17

Walter Elliott Board ’18

Nathanael M. Bodine ’17

Daniel W. Boils ’18

Shinayla Janise Bond ’19

Haley S. Boothe ’16

Constantine Miles Botimer ’19

Chantelle Desiree Bottom ’17

Jameelia Chiann Bowie ’17

William R. Bowling ’18

Charles Henry Boyd ’19

Samual J. Boyd ’20

Shakiem Lashaun Boyd ’20

Kierra Cea Bozeman ’17

London Isaac Bradley ’19

Katie M. Bragdon ’18

Avvyella Katerina Bragg ’17

Kyleigh Xianca Brandon ’17

Richard L. Brayton ’20

Shelby L. Brewer ’17

Jay Dalton Brock ’18

Amy E. Brooks ’17

Noah C. Broomfield ’17

Brian A. Brown ’20

Chadwell Thomas Brown ’17

Emily L. Brown ’19

Kyree Jamal Brown ’18

Noah Anton Brown ’18

Taylor Jenay Brown ’17

Jacob R. Buckley ’19

Kevin Thomas Buckshot, Jr., ’17

Gabriella Elizabeth Bugge ’18

Julia C. Bullock ’19

Hunter L. Burden ’19

Sienna Cheyenne Burgess ’20

Jordan Cassidy Burnell ’19

Alexis R. Burrell ’18

Dakota L. Burrell ’17

Latisha N. Burriss ’19

Robert W. Burrow ’18

Amanda P. Burton ’19

Corey S. Bush ’19

Benjamin James Butero ’19

Stephen Paul Butts ’19

Myel L. Byrd ’16

Jonah Jose B. Cabiles ’17

Silvia Alondra Cabrera-Aispuro ’18

Earon I. Caldwell ’20

Taylor L. Caldwell ’17

Jay Doran Callahan ’18

Faelyn R. Campbell ’20

Michael Sidney Carpenter ’17

Anna S. Carrillo ’20

Kassandra H. Carter ’18

Mikenzi N. Carter ’18

Rhea A. Carter ’20

Cody T. Case ’16

Dallas Anthony Casey ’20

Juan Carlos Chavez Casiano ’20

Sarah Rae Caudill ’17

Brittany Lynn Caudle ’17

Dustin M. Cecil ’20

Alberto Cepeda ’19

Catalina Certan ’18

Lawrence Z. Chaney ’17

Jonathan M. Chauwa ’19

Boubacar Ibrahim Cherif ’17

Sheriffer Chisanga ’20

Yacine Choutri ’20

Gabrielle Marie Christian ’17

Derby Ozioma Chukwudi ’19

Javier Cienfuegos ’18

Anne R. Cinnamond ’19

Leah Faith Claborn ’17

Amy L. Clark ’20

Brandon C. Clark ’19

Sara Marie Clark ’17

Niki A. Clayton ’19

Toni A. Clemente ’17

John D. Clifton ’20

Dorothy A. Coe ’18

Adrianna R. Coffee ’19

Bram Z. Coffey ’16

Caleb William Coffey ’17

Julia M. Coffman ’20

Sunshine Renae Cogar ’19

Khaelor B. Coleman ’19

Robert C. Coleman ’20

Lucas E. Collett ’20

Madelaine O. Collett ’18

Katherine Lynn Collins ’17

Zuri A. Colon ’20

Megan L. Colwell ’19

Courtney A. Combs ’18

Erika Danielle Combs ’17

Alyssa N. Coon ’19

Nathaniel J. Cope ’20

Julia L. Corder ’20

Susan E. Coreas ’20

Jacob D. Cornette ’18

Christopher Lamar Cotter ’16

Morgan D. Cottrill ’20

Jennifer A. Covey ’18

Brianna Sandra Cowden ’17

Zoe N. Cowley ’20

Carl Franklin Craft ’17

Ashley Denise Craig ’19

Josiah Denver Creech ’20

Ominica Rochelle Crockett ’19

Leslie Sue Cropper ’17

Bronwyn Elyse Cross ’17

Corinna Cruz ’17

Tyller Frances Culver ’17

Olivia Ann Cundiff ’18

Kajah M. Cunningham ’18

Mary-Margaret H. Curley ’20

Aleksandra Cvetanovska ’19

Matilda Oluwabukola Dada ’19

Arthur E. Dailey ’20

Allison Paige Dallman ’20

Annette M. Dangerfield ’16

Prity Kana Das ’18

Benjamin Gabriel Davis ’18

Chance Davis ’19

Deshontanae J. Davis ’20

Megan A. Davis ’18

Paige Catrina Davis ’20

Vincent Michael Davis ’19

Michael A. Dawson ’19

Anais C. Decquir ’16

Khawla Nasser Al Deen ’18

William N. Dehart ’19

Ethridge R. Delk ’18

Christian Wayne Dennis ’20

Nicholas Michael DeTore ’17

Aminata A. Dia ’16

Sala Abdoulaye Dia ’17

Canessa R. Dickerson ’18

Holden Chase Dillman ’17

Lavonia M. Dixon ’20

Rebecca D. Dixon ’19

Ashvanika Dodwani ’20

Issac P. Domenech ’19

Sierra I. Dominguez ’20

Aleesia J. Donley ’20

Devan M. Dowdell ’20

Charis E. Dowell ’16

Andrea Je’Juan Dowlen ’18

Jonathan T. Dresbach ’18

Taylor Makenzie Dresden ’16

Samantha Joleen Drew ’20

Gudelia Ramirez Duarte ’18

Alan G. Duncan ’20

Kathryn Anne Dunn ’17

Breanna Merie Dunning ’18

Mareshah Elaine Dupree ’18

Nicoleta Dvornicov ’17

Amber L. Earlywine ’20

Autumn B. Edwards ’19

Erycah J. Edwards ’20

Tahmid Efaz ’19

Samuel Aaron Effoe ’17

Micah J. Egana ’18

Abdul Ali Yassin Eissar ’17

Hannah D. Elliott ’18

Andrew Elliott-Johnson ’16

DeAnna Danyelle Ellis ’19

Conner W. England ’19

Augusta Simone Enns ’18

Zita M. Erez ’20

Kyle Anthony Ernst ’17

Aeryton Lincoln Erwin ’20

Christopher Escamilla ’19

Jazmin M. Escamilla ’18

Enrrique William Escobar ’19

Isaiah J. Esham ’20

Tiffany Marie Estep ’17

Juliana Christine Fahlbush ’20

Alexis P. Farley ’20

Kelley S. Farley ’18

Brittany L. Farrow ’18

Anahi Favela ’20

April M. Fellows ’19

Ciara S. Felty ’18

Yingtai Feng ’19

Daniel Watson Ferrebee, Jr. ’18

Carla Charisse Fetzer ’18

Jenifer Fidelia ’20

Sheyla Finkelshteyn ’17

Kylie R. Fisher ’19

Allison Marie Fitisone ’17

Marcella Anne Fitisone ’17

Miranda F. Flannery ’18

Emerald M. Flannigan ’17

Caleb D. Flege ’19

Corbin L. Flege ’19

Courtney Rachelle Flege ’17

Felicia Renae Flesch ’17

Cristian O. Flores ’18

Talia Imani Floyd ’19

Amber Jean Follin ’19

Tessa Cherie Folsom ’16

Jessica D. Foster ’18

Nicholas A. Fouch ’18

Brooke N. Freibert ’17

Cierra Marie Frye ’20

Adam David Funck ’18

Kortney P. Furman ’19

Alejandro Galeana-Salinas ’19

Monica Galic ’18

Jerry Antonio Galloway, Jr. ’18

Angelica Gabriel Gantt ’19

Alondra Barrera Garcia ’19

Priscila E. Garcia ’18

Jade C. Garner ’20

Sara A. Garner ’18

Kristin E. Garrett ’17

Gay L. Garrison ’19

Isaac Christian Garvin ’19

Angel Lynn Gass ’19

Eva Christine Gaultney ’17

Saffa Gbondo ’19

Joseph Asa Gehring, III ’17

Delilah D. Gibbins ’20

Sean Yu Gillette ’18

Madison Mikayla Giles ’19

Nancy E. Gilliam ’18

Mariah F. Glanzer ’19

Kerisma Shawntay Glover ’19

Anthony E. Gluck ’20

Austin Ray Godden ’18

French N. Golden ’20

Gabriel L. Gomez ’19

Stephanie Damaris Gonzales-Perez ’17

Jacqueline Gonzalez-Vega ’19

Trinity Dall Goodman ’17

Isabella Gormanson ’18

Joshua S. Gosey ’16

Willie Ann Gosnell ’18

Ishimwe Grace ’18

Rodney D. Grant ’20

Danielle M. Graves ’19

Dayzaughn Symone Graves ’19

Amber S. Green ’18

Jessica Rae Green ’17

Kandice N. Green ’19

Shamari P. Griffin ’18

Cherokee A. Griffiths ’20

Wade T. Griggs ’19

Oksana A. Grishchuk ’16

Joshua Don Grooms ’18

Jose Omar Guevara ’18

Kayla D. Guffey ’17

Keshia A. Guffey ’17

Luis E. Salazar Guzman ’19

Yuleisa Guzman ’19

Austin S. Hackerman ’20

Anna L. Hall ’18

Benjamin P. Hall ’19

Donald Vernon Curtis Hall ’18

Leemu K. Hall ’18

Kortney A. Halliburton ’20

Rebecca Dorothy Halpryn ’18

Kendra J. Hamilton ’20

Vanessa Elizabeth Hamilton ’17

Timothy C. Hammett ’19

Chann Makara Han ’18

Soe Win Han ’19

Mikayla B. Woods ’18

Rachel K. Harden ’18

Brittany N. Harris ’16

Lyndsey B. Harris ’20

Taylor N. Harris ’18

R’mon L. Harvell ’20

Marzia Hasanzada ’16

Elisha B. Haskins ’20

Kyaca D. Hatcher ’17

Dionysius Hatmaji ’19

Marshayla Camille Hawkins ’18

Rashad Demond Hayden ’18

John M. Hayes ’18

Annie Qing Lan He ’18

Sabria Hector ’19

Stephen Paul Heid ’20

John James Hellrung ’17

Angel J. Henderson ’18

Eddie T. Henderson ’19

Mellanee J. Hendricks ’18

Anna Serhiyivna Heremes ’20

Juana Mariana Lizeth Rodriquez Hernandez ’19

Luis Edgardo Hernandez ’18

Rebecca E. Hersh ’17

Rachel L. Hickman ’18

Blade Edward Hicks ’19

Christian A. Hill ’20

Savannah Hill ’16

Noelle Hilpert ’17

Gabriel Lawrence Hinton ’19

William Ray Hislope ’18

Nicholas C. Hitchcock ’18

Kyree A. Hobson ’18

Aliyah L. Hocker ’20

Annaka S. Hoffman ’17

John Logan Holbert ’18

Kenneth Shaun Holbrook ’19

Malachi T. Holden ’19

Richard Travis Holland, II ’18

Angelica R. Hollyfield ’19

Riley R. Homan ’17

Colton Grant Honeycutt ’19

Alexus E. Hornback ’16

Tanner E. Hoskins ’19

Jane P. Hostomsky ’18

Caleb Joshua Howard ’19

Erika C. Howard ’19

Ashley N. Hubbard ’19

Adam Alexander Hudson ’17

Simeon M. Huff ’19

Jenna Denae Hughes ’19

Noah Creigh Hughes ’19

Kendra Brianna Humphrey ’20

Christopher Guard Hunt ’17

Michael Paul Hurtt ’19

Elina A. Huseynova ’19

Makayla Brianne Hush ’20

Madison Hutchinson ’18

Julia Nichole Hyden ’19

China S. Ibuakaeze ’17

Lazim Sharar Islam ’18

Kassiah Aliyah Israel ’19

Dzhoana V. Ivanova ’18

Jose L. Ixcoy ’17

Amos Izerimana ’17

Shanita Ariona Monique Jackson ’19

Jennifer Elizabeth James ’17

Guerds Indjine Jean ’18

Julie D. Jent ’18

Eunice Betzabe Jijon Jarquin ’19

Amanda Rose Johnson ’17

Christopher T. Johnson ’18

Evan J. Johnson ’19

Jeremy Joseph Johnson ’16

Joshua Michael Johnson ’19

Kailyn E. Johnson ’20

Malcolm E. Johnson ’17

Myles Noah Johnson ’16

Samuel A. Johnson ’18

Tyshaun Johnson ’18

Zack Johnson ’17

Anna M. Joines ’17

Cayla D. Jones ’17

Jada S. Jones ’19

Lyric-Arnelle S. Jones ’19

Tremain Destiny Jones ’18

Lacy L. Joyner ’18

Puspa L. Kafley ’19

Martin Kameya ’18

Gyanu Karki ’19

Lewis Kasindi Kilongo ’16

Yhenew Dinberu Kassie ’16

Leander A. Keim ’19

Abigael M. Keith ’17

Anna Grace Keller ’20

Jordan E. Kelley ’20

Jonathan Alexander Kemp ’19

Morgan A. Ketchersid ’17

Shawn T. Ketron ’20

Elizabeth Ashley Keys ’18

Madison Margaret Killen ’20

Sung Min Kim ’18

Rodney B. Kimbangu ’20

Brandy Faye King ’20

Ruth A. King ’18

Grace K. Kinner ’19

Coralyn Marie Kinney ’19

Michael A. Kirsch ’18

Fernando Ali Kittrell, II ’20

Ian R. Klenk ’19

Kiera Nicole Knox ’17

Emily M. Kozel ’18

Meghan E. Kramer ’17

Kristina Elaine Kruger ’18

Akou Armelle Emmanuelle Kudatsi ’18

Madeline Kay Kues ’18

Levi Vincent Kurtenbach ’19

Brittany M. LaBelle ’18

Tatyana River Ladson ’19

James T. Lail ’20

Quinten Michael Lambert ’17

Sanjeev Lamichhane ’19

Murphy Franklin Lamie ’17

Minashsha Z. Lamisa ’18

Jessica Lee Lance ’17

Torian L. Lane ’18

Riley Mariah Lanham ’18

Breanna Marie Lawson ’20

Kurtis R. Lawson ’19

Cameron D. Layne ’20

Sean Lee ’19

Danice Lefranc ’17

Joseph Shinji Leis ’18

Christian E. Leming ’18

King D. Lenox ’18

Josie M. Lewis ’19

Morgan Brook Leyzorek ’19

Rachael Lezcano ’20

Job Kiptoo Limo ’17

Laura E. Lindsay ’18

Alexyss Nicole Lindsey ’20

Samual G. Lint ’20

Derrick Lisanby ’17

TaLaka Qaadir Lloyd ’17

Ashley Janiece Logan ’16

Robert Earl Long ’20

Darryl Adam Long-Foster ’16

Rachel E. Lowder ’17

AnaMarie Lukaitis ’17

Michael Anthony Lyons, Jr. ’17

Cynthia M. Macias ’18

Mayra Macias ’19

Josiah Mayango MacMillan ’16

Kerringtan O. Maddox ’18

Mohlatlego Makgoba ’19

Gloria Biyaki Makori ’20

Melissa Garcia Maldonado ’19

Sumeyya Malik ’16

Michaela Ariel Mallory ’20

Jackie H. Malone ’19

Eric Anthony Maloney ’19

Daniela I. Pirela Manares ’20

Reiko E. Maninang ’19

Elijah A. Manning ’18

Alexandria J. Marascia ’19

Sierra B. Marling ’17

Bianca Danielle Marrero ’19

Henry P. Marshall ’19

Sydney Lynn Marshall ’16

Alexander D. Martin ’19

Adan Martinez, Jr., ’19

Alondra Martinez ’19

Giovanna Paola Martini ’16

Margaret Munyiva Masai ’18

Kamryn L. Mason ’18

Kierra C. Mason ’20

Dakota J. Massucco ’20

Sierra R. Massucco ’20

Avery Joshua Mathews ’18

Ashley R. Mathis ’17

Jordan A. Mathis ’20

Hallie Virginia Mattingly ’19

Hailey L. Mauro ’20

Bethannie Ann May ’17

James B. McCarthey ’18

Jasmine S. McClain ’18

Destiny Paige Lee McDaniel ’20

Demeisha M. McDowell ’20

Katey B. McElrath ’17

Cassandra J. McFadden ’18

Raymond David McKinney ’20

Samuel Scott McMahan ’18

Douglas Eugene Meadows ’16

Joseph F. Mecham ’20

Chamal Mediwaka ’18

Aubrey B. Melton ’19

Shaina Lee Melton ’20

Sandra Carolina Meneses ’18

Kendra Michelle Messer ’17

Nathaniel T. Metz ’16

Angesom A. Mezgebo ’17

Ashley M. Mike ’17

Rebecca A. Miller ’19

Steffy Michelle Molina ’17

Jeremiah Reid Montgomery ’19

Casey Sage Monti ’17

Sam Carlen Moody ’17

Angel M. Moore ’18

Austin Mitchell Moore ’17

Kierra Leigh Moore ’19

Kiyah A. Moore ’20

Richard E. Moore ’20

Michael A. Moorer ’18

Tiana J. Moorer ’19

Ricara M. Moorman ’20

Marissa L. Morales ’19

Aaron Lee Morgan ’17

Destiny Y. Morgan ’20

Keisha R. Morgan ’17

Eden E. Morley ’18

Alexia Lashay Morris ’18

Kaitlin C. Morris ’19

Kenna L. Morris ’19

Nathaniel Lee Morris ’19

Hajar Mouchtahi ’19

Cody K. Mousseau ’16

Taylor A. Moyers ’18

Claire D. Mueller ’18

Milikah Yasmine Muhammad ’19

Sakeema A. Muhammad ’17

Jihan Abbas Muhammed ’20

Jacob Benjamin Mullins ’20

Shannon M. Mullins ’18

Katherine A. Murphy ’20

Katharine A Murray ’20

Hannah G. Musick ’18

Mersiha Mustafic ’20

Bethany L. Myers ’19

Kyaw Hpone Myint ’17

Anthony D. Myrks-Brewer ’17

Kateryna O. Nabukhotna ’19

Jessica M. Nall ’18

Ishara Hasini Nanayakkara ’20

Britney L. Napier ’18

Oh Jackson Napier ’17

Abby M. Nash ’20

Sofia Naz ’16

Bernard Ndayishimiye ’20

Tanicia Lanae Neal ’20

Julie D. Nelms ’17

Kenny L. Nelson ’19

Mya Elizabeth-Eun Nelson ’20

Jacob A. New ’19

Megan Melissa Newbanks ’17

David Elias Newswanger ’18

Austin H. Nguyen ’20

Tran K. Nguyen ’17

Sean M. Nilan ’16

Joseph D. Nolte ’17

Autumn B. Norfleet ’19

Alona M. Norwood ’20

Luis E. Nunez ’18

Kamila Nurmakova ’20

Kyra A. O’Conner ’19

Rebecca Lynn O’Connor ’19

Tre A. Ogletree ’19

Chan W. Oh ’18

Malika H. Okeyo ’18

Nicholas Novak Oliver ’16

Elizabeth Escobar Ortiz ’20

Brittany Ortiz-Perez ’20

Savannah B. Osborne ’17

Marea Celin Otero ’19

Anne A. Otieno ‘20

Ronald J. Overstreet ’17

Michael S. Oxendine ’16

Kehinde O. Oyadiran ’17

Kaylie Alexandrea Padgett ’19

Lauren R. Padgett ’19

Logan M. Paisley ’18

Palkyi Palkyi ’20

Stephen Jamal Palmer ’18

Casey Alden Papendieck ’17

Megi Papiashvili ’16

Kourtney Nicole Parker ’18

Richard D. Parker ’17

Chelsey Rae Parsons ’17

Christinia R. Patel ’17

Jesse M. Paul ’20

Alyssa Michel Payne ’18

Maria Fernanda Pena ’20

Hsuan Peng ’16

Sohara Perez ’19

Cesar L. Perez-Hernandez ’20

Sandra D. Perkins ’17

Evelyn Rose Perler-Tomboly ’20

Curtis E. Perry ’19

Monet A. Perry ’18

Victoria A. Phillips ’19

Annah Louise Pierce ’17

Shelby T. Plas ’19

Bruce E. Plowshay ’18

Ms. Ashleigh N. Pollock ’20

Brandon W. Pollock ’18

Joshua William Pollock ’20

Rebekah Lynn Ponder ’18

Marian V. Popa ’17

Bethany Faith Posey ’18

Monica Ruth Powell ’16

Jalen A. Prater ’20

Shadia E. Prater ’17

Emily R. Pressnell ’17

Kerstin Delilah Price ’20

Eugeniu Prodan ’17

Erin P. Pugh ’19

Wendy S. Quanon ’20

Rachel Elizabeth Quinn ’19

Zachary Thomas Raab ’18

Jedidiah W. Radosevich ’19

Preston H. Rager ’20

Guillermo Ramos-Macias ’18

Kevin Ramsey ’16

Kaylee J. Raymer ’17

Emma M. Reasoner ’19

Jonah James Rector ’17

Talha Rehman ’19

Anna M. Reich ’18

Molly Elisabeth Reich ’18

Rebekah M. Renner ’20

Robert M. Renner ’18

Stefany Reyes ’20

Caitlin P. Reynolds ’18

Courtany L. Reynolds ’19

Katerra DeShaye Reynolds ’19

Aereon Ne’Cole Rhodes ’20

Autumn G. Richardson ’20

Brandon Cole Richardson ’17

Willa B. Richardson ’18

Maya Symone Riddles ’20

Tyler J. Rider ’17

Carmanta Markell Ridley ’17

Mackenzie James Ridley ’17

Stevie Leigh Riedley ’17

Rachel A. Riffe ’17

Evelyne Violeta Rivera ’18

Lisa M. Rivera ’18

Katie L. Roath ’17

Zachary Thomas Roberson ’19

Caitlyn Elizabeth Roberts ’20

James T. Roberts ’19

Julia J. Roberts ’20

Kendra Daisy Roberts ’19

Nancy Roberts ’19

Detoria Jamille Robinson ’19

Kaylee G. Robinson ’20

Samantha Reenae Robinson ’19

Tania C. Robinson ’19

Andrea Flores Rocha ’19

Fabiana Rodriguez ’20

Treasure C. Rogers ’18

Mollie N. Rolin ’17

Ana K. Gutierrez Roman ’20

Arlo Anthony Rosdatter ’19

Tyler Christian Rosso ’17

Kaitlynn E. Rothwell ’19

Benjamen T. Rowe ’19

Maqueela L. Rudolph ’20

Connor Ross Runyan ’19

Clara A. Ruplinger ’18

Shelby N. Rushing ’20

Tania D. Russell ’18

Tiffany C. Russell ’17

Brittany Lanae Ruth ’17

Wade A. Rutherford ’19

Ryan M. Rutter ’17

Bridget Renea Ruuska ’18

Gabriella Teresa Sabino ’17

Rachel Elizabeth Saderholm ’16

Matthew Alexander Sadler ’20

Iliana Maria Salazar ’16

Sandra Yesenia Sanchez ’20

Nolan K. Sanders ’17

Brittany Isidra Sandoval ’19

Sherzodjon S. Sanginov ’19

SaRia M. Santiago ’20

Eduardo A. Santos ’20

Gerardo I. Santos ’17

Marco A. Santos ’18

Noah Bestwick Satterlee ’19

Alexis Tiara Saunders ’20

Dakota Dannie Saylor ‘19

Marcus W. Scalf ’19

Tradd A. Schmidt ’20

Mary Abigail Schueler ’18

Matthew Thomas Schwartz ’18

Sean P. Seagraves ’20

Pamela Alejandra Villafranca Seidel ’17

Lillian G. Setters ’18

Zachary Ross Setters ’17

Brandon T. Sexton ’19

Dadbeh Shaddel ’16

Autumn L. Shadowens ’20

Hannah M. Shannon ’20

Rhea P. Sharma ’17

Alexandrith C. Sharron ’18

Matalynn Leigh Shealy ’19

Ariana G. Sheldahl ’20

Maia Naomi Sheldahl ’19

Bethany Alyse Sheppard ’19

Sunaina Sherchan ’18

Mattie L. Shivel ’20

Zakary D. Sholtz ’19

Sydney A. Short ’18

Alexandria N. Shorter ’17

Erick Shyaka ’19

Gretta M. Silva-Ane ’20

Jalen Rochard Simmons ’16

Maiesha V. Simmons ’20

Amber Breanna Sims ’17

Samantha Elaine Madison Sise ’19

Olivia B. Sizemore ’17

Celine Catherine Skrivanek ’20

Olivia K. Slater ’18

Samuel Wayne Slater ’19

Victoria Leigh Slaughter ’17

Day Sha Ron Deborah Sloan ’19

Courtney Dawn Slone ’20

Alexys R. Smiley ’17

Ashley Rose Smith ’19

Carley Jennifer Smith ’18

Christopher W. Smith ’19

De’Kayah Lashay Smith ’18

Emily Lorraine Smith ’18

Jonathan Brent Smith ’16

Logan Lee Smith ’17

Maggie K. Smith ’16

Markiara LeeAnn Smith ’20

Nathan Allan Smith ’18

Shalia A. Smith ’18

Taylor Camera Smith ’20

Zachary James Smith ’16

Michael T. Smither ’17

Rachel N. Snider ’17

Katherine Elaine Snyder ’17

Kyle Andrew Snyder ’17

Peter Emanuel Soukup ’20

Joshua G. Spencer ’19

Katelynn N. Spicer ’20

Christopher Spratling ’18

Leigha Christine Sproles ’17

Morgan C. Stacy ’17

Madison L. Stanfield ’19

Mercedes Waye Stanfield ’17

Jacy Larissa Stanford ’18

Heather S. Stephens ’18

Adelheide M. Stetzer ’20

Austin Lane Fitzgerald Stewart ’18

Destiny D. Strange ’19

Caleb William Stringer ’16

Isaac C. Stringer ’18

Taylor Michelle Styles ’17

Depika Subedi ’20

Sharman N Sugumaran ’20

Daisy L. Sullivan ’19

Daryl Lanier Sullivan ’18

Jamar Lahuan Sullivan ’16

Sophea Sun ’20

Nathan Isaiah Svec ’17

Joshua Malachi Sykes ’18

Ms. Maya S. Sylvia ’20

Christopher S. Tadlock ’19

Liam David Taylor ’19

Zevin Joaquin Taylor ’20

Andreea M. Teban ’19

Vincent B. Tembo ’17

Mallory J. Tenge ’20

Raunak Thakur ’18

Claire Alaine Thelen ’18

Leah I. Thompson ’17

Malic Antony Thompson ’18

Reyonna M. Thompson ’20

Samuel M. Thompson ’17

Tanner Michael Thompson ’17

Sydney Gabrielle Tignor ’17

DaQuan Orlando Timmons ’16

Renesha A. Todd ’18

Sophia Toe ’17

Azis Toktobaer ’20

Kristian Ar’Darrius Toole ’17

Jesus Llovan Torres ’19

Ly Linh T. Tran ’19

J. Refugio Trejo Trejo ’20

Samuel Steven Tripp ’19

Harry M. Tsiagbe ’17

Rebecca J. Tucker ’20

Elyor Tukhtasinov ’19

Sierra N. Turner ’19

Elizabeth N. Tyra ’17

Jonathan Ryan Unger ’20

Dylan Robert Usher ’18

Samantha C. Vaccaro ’20

Miguel J. Valdes ’19

Gabriella A. Valentine ’18

Alonso Vega ’17

Pedro Venegas, Jr. ’17

Jesson E. Soto Ventura ’18

Tony J. Veron ’19

Destiny Rose Vickers ’19

Oscar Manuel Villalva ’20

Jessica E. Vinson ’17

Nupe W. Vinton ’18

Paul Michael Viskup ’17

Abigail E. Wackerly ’17

Salamata Waiga ’18

Jordan D. Walburn ’20

Corey D. Walker ’18

Jacob Walker ’20

Lincoln Brent Walker ’20

Meagan Renae Walker ’17

Starry Shavontae Walker ’18

Drienna A. Wallace ’18

Justice W. Wallace ‘1 7

Tamia Latrice Ware ’18

Tyler S. Warner ’17

Rachel L. Warren ’19

Seth Donovan Warrick ’17

Tiara Zhane Washington ’18

Dylan Lee Watkins ’19

Dustin James Watts ’18

Sarah Alexandra Watts ’18

Chandler M. Waugh ’19

Doris N. Waweru ’17

James H. Weaver ’19

Ivy Wren Webb ’17

Loren E. Weber ’19

Alexis N. Wells ’18

Ms. Savannah G. West ’20

Brendan Alexander Whetstone ’17

Abigail L. Whitaker ’19

Jessie L. Whitaker ’20

Ashley N. White ’19

Jaylon McNeil White ’20

Zachary Hunter Lane White ’17

Kaitlyn M. Whiteman ’18

Kristol L. Whitt ’16

Matthew D. Wilburn ’19

Brandi Renee Williams ’20

Bria N. Williams ’17

Brianna N. Williams ’19

Clarisa Linda Williams ’18

Mack Earl Williams, Jr. ’17

Mckenzi A. Williams ’20

Ms. Morgan D. Williams ’20

Alex G. Wilson ’19

Andrew Charles Wilson ’19

Darryien M. Wilson ’20

Jeffrey Lewis Wilson ’18

Joshua Mark Wilson ’19

Sophia Q Winkowitsch ’20

Corey Maleek Wise ’17

Tyler A. Wolf ’19

Danielle A. Woods ’20

Keven Berdette Woods, Jr. ’19

Sterling W. Woods ’16

Kordell M. Wooten ’18

Austin Jay Worley ’17

Jason Aaron Wright ’18

Kirsten Alyse Wright ’17

Paris A. Wright ’20

Zachary Trevor Wright ’19

Yunpeng Xia ’17

Katlyn Desiree Yates ’19

Elshaday Yilma ’18

Megan Rose Yocum ’17

Arial L. Young ’20

Dustin Keith Young ’19

Emily J. Young ’19

Alexandra J. Yuhas ’18

Jared Mikel Zanet ’17

Marah A. Zeidan ’18

Aubree A. Zimmer ’18

Jose D. Zindia ’18

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *